JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen33.832.512.111.210.91.288.8122.162.015.024051.0
Ajax128.066.415.112.00.00.741.465.075.015.03401.0
Arsenal2.433.414.86.05.90.747.4163.574.715.03401.0
Aston Villa30.025.014.312.06.01.016.589.261.115.04401.0
Bayern Munich29.113.313.88.04.00.6158.0192.437.615.02400.0
Barcelona26.40.414.96.66.60.8144.3211.281.515.04401.0
Celtic FC6.437.315.312.56.41.112.6145.3119.315.044035.0
Liverpool26.331.112.610.83.60.712.1106.473.415.01400.0
Manchester City38.7144.415.511.76.01.085.0123.667.715.0340151.0
Marseille341.3224.920.015.25.71.2104.8139.3137.115.02401.0
Osasuna3.715.116.814.06.81.2175.0222.053.915.044036.0
Sao Paulo FC134.624.718.222.86.01.672.558.672.015.01400.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Benfica45.512.913.54.84.70.60.00.025.212.03370.0
Borussia Dortmund26.83.713.08.44.20.785.9102.930.212.02371.0
Everton13.646.115.210.711.11.37.083.526.812.02370.0
FC Porto15.731.512.111.15.41.038.8106.537.512.01371.0
Feyenoord25.846.812.111.15.51.044.0147.291.812.033725.0
Inter Milan26.235.112.211.15.61.018.478.335.612.03370.0
Lyon2.89.211.37.43.70.615.058.525.912.02370.0
Paris Saint Germain22.854.811.318.56.21.5164.3137.157.912.0437141.0
Rangers FC48.336.913.85.50.00.44.889.593.812.03371.0
Real Madrid10.446.412.711.15.61.032.6134.351.812.04371.0
Santos FC47.79.013.011.15.61.00.015.540.712.02371.0
Schalke 0413.48.811.017.45.81.4115.3155.472.012.043750.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid77.3135.66.79.710.11.333.06.949.89.0234155.0
AC Milan15.518.87.38.012.01.366.057.525.89.023458.0
AS Roma35.646.56.37.57.50.915.043.315.89.033415.0
Chelsea7.622.05.43.77.50.7163.242.823.09.0334172.0
Hearts12.319.36.16.86.80.829.956.65.09.01341.0
Juventus53.9151.89.214.95.01.381.3107.741.19.0434131.0
Manchester Utd32.936.75.26.86.80.891.4132.621.89.02341.0
Newcastle90.737.28.612.28.21.358.184.361.29.02341.0
Sunderland36.241.17.98.28.11.014.045.410.39.01340.0
Tottenham23.422.28.87.17.10.90.068.056.69.01341.0
Valencia12.067.76.95.010.11.099.6161.729.29.043439.0
Werder Bremen11.85.69.46.86.80.82.722.313.49.01340.0