JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen33.532.58.911.25.61.088.8120.662.015.024051.0
Ajax131.866.411.312.00.00.741.465.075.015.03401.0
Arsenal1.033.411.16.05.90.742.4163.574.715.03401.0
Aston Villa28.025.010.712.00.00.716.589.261.115.04401.0
Bayern Munich39.813.310.18.04.00.6158.0185.437.615.02400.0
Barcelona48.50.411.36.60.00.4141.8184.081.515.04401.0
Celtic FC-1.837.311.36.40.00.412.3145.3119.315.044035.0
Liverpool30.231.19.37.23.60.612.1102.473.415.01400.0
Manchester City24.2144.411.75.70.00.478.0123.667.715.0340151.0
Marseille334.7224.915.09.20.00.6104.4139.3137.115.02401.0
Osasuna1.315.112.66.96.80.8175.0222.053.915.044036.0
Sao Paulo FC136.224.713.516.46.01.372.555.672.015.01400.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Benfica44.512.910.14.80.00.30.00.025.212.03370.0
Borussia Dortmund22.33.79.64.20.00.385.9102.930.212.02371.0
Everton12.346.111.310.75.61.07.083.526.812.02370.0
FC Porto8.531.59.05.60.00.438.8106.537.512.01371.0
Feyenoord28.846.89.111.15.51.044.0147.291.812.033725.0
Inter Milan24.035.19.15.65.60.718.478.335.612.03370.0
Lyon5.69.28.57.43.70.615.058.525.912.02370.0
Paris Saint Germain20.054.88.412.56.21.2164.3137.157.912.0437141.0
Rangers FC51.836.910.35.50.00.44.889.593.812.03371.0
Real Madrid8.346.49.55.65.60.732.6134.351.812.04371.0
Santos FC45.79.09.811.10.00.70.015.540.712.02371.0
Schalke 045.38.88.211.50.00.7115.3155.472.012.043750.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid79.0135.65.19.710.11.333.06.949.89.0234155.0
AC Milan9.818.85.44.08.00.866.057.525.89.023458.0
AS Roma37.246.54.87.57.50.915.043.315.89.033415.0
Chelsea8.522.04.13.77.50.7162.942.823.09.0334172.0
Hearts13.219.34.53.46.80.629.954.15.09.01341.0
Juventus51.6151.86.910.05.01.081.3107.741.19.0434131.0
Manchester Utd27.836.73.93.43.40.491.4132.621.89.02341.0
Newcastle82.237.26.58.24.10.855.184.361.29.02341.0
Sunderland30.641.15.94.14.10.514.045.410.39.01340.0
Tottenham22.222.26.57.13.60.70.068.056.69.01341.0
Valencia13.767.75.15.010.11.099.6161.729.29.043439.0
Werder Bremen9.25.67.26.83.40.60.521.713.49.01340.0