JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen37.132.58.911.210.91.288.8122.162.015.024051.0
Ajax131.866.411.312.00.00.741.465.075.015.03401.0
Arsenal2.033.411.16.05.90.743.4163.574.715.03401.0
Aston Villa33.625.010.712.06.01.016.589.261.115.04401.0
Bayern Munich32.813.310.18.04.00.6158.0192.437.615.02400.0
Barcelona30.00.411.36.66.60.8144.3211.281.515.04401.0
Celtic FC4.237.311.36.46.40.812.3145.3119.315.044035.0
Liverpool30.231.19.37.23.60.612.1102.473.415.01400.0
Manchester City36.9144.411.75.76.00.785.0123.667.715.0340151.0
Marseille340.6224.915.09.25.70.9104.8139.3137.115.02401.0
Osasuna1.315.112.66.96.80.8175.0222.053.915.044036.0
Sao Paulo FC136.224.713.516.46.01.372.555.672.015.01400.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Benfica49.012.910.14.84.70.60.00.025.212.03370.0
Borussia Dortmund26.23.79.64.24.20.585.9102.930.212.02371.0
Everton17.546.111.310.711.11.37.083.526.812.02370.0
FC Porto13.531.59.05.65.40.738.8106.537.512.01371.0
Feyenoord28.846.89.111.15.51.044.0147.291.812.033725.0
Inter Milan24.035.19.15.65.60.718.478.335.612.03370.0
Lyon5.69.28.57.43.70.615.058.525.912.02370.0
Paris Saint Germain20.054.88.412.56.21.2164.3137.157.912.0437141.0
Rangers FC51.836.910.35.50.00.44.889.593.812.03371.0
Real Madrid8.346.49.55.65.60.732.6134.351.812.04371.0
Santos FC51.09.09.811.15.61.00.015.540.712.02371.0
Schalke 0410.78.88.211.55.81.1115.3155.472.012.043750.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid79.0135.65.19.710.11.333.06.949.89.0234155.0
AC Milan13.618.85.44.012.01.066.057.525.89.023458.0
AS Roma37.246.54.87.57.50.915.043.315.89.033415.0
Chelsea8.922.04.13.77.50.7163.242.823.09.0334172.0
Hearts10.719.34.53.46.80.629.956.65.09.01341.0
Juventus51.6151.86.910.05.01.081.3107.741.19.0434131.0
Manchester Utd31.036.73.93.46.80.691.4132.621.89.02341.0
Newcastle86.037.26.58.28.21.055.184.361.29.02341.0
Sunderland34.441.15.94.18.10.814.045.410.39.01340.0
Tottenham25.622.26.57.17.10.90.068.056.69.01341.0
Valencia13.767.75.15.010.11.099.6161.729.29.043439.0
Werder Bremen12.45.67.26.86.80.80.521.713.49.01340.0