JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen31.232.55.95.65.60.788.8120.662.015.024051.0
Ajax129.966.47.56.00.00.441.465.075.015.03401.0
Arsenal64.633.47.36.05.90.742.4103.774.715.03401.0
Aston Villa25.925.07.16.00.00.416.589.261.115.04401.0
Bayern Munich39.413.36.74.04.00.4158.0185.437.615.02400.0
Barcelona40.90.47.60.00.00.1136.8184.081.515.04401.0
Celtic FC2.037.37.56.40.00.412.3145.3119.315.044035.0
Liverpool29.931.16.13.63.60.412.1102.473.415.01400.0
Manchester City33.2144.47.75.70.00.478.0118.667.715.0340151.0
Marseille339.6224.910.19.20.00.6104.4139.3137.115.02401.0
Osasuna5.515.18.46.96.80.8175.0222.053.915.044036.0
Sao Paulo FC140.824.78.916.46.01.372.555.672.015.01400.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Benfica43.412.96.60.00.00.10.00.025.212.03370.0
Borussia Dortmund30.53.76.34.20.00.385.997.930.212.02371.0
Everton11.046.17.45.35.60.77.083.526.812.02370.0
FC Porto11.531.56.05.60.00.438.8106.537.512.01371.0
Feyenoord21.746.85.95.65.50.739.0147.291.812.033725.0
Inter Milan27.135.16.15.65.60.718.478.335.612.03370.0
Lyon4.99.25.73.73.70.415.058.525.912.02370.0
Paris Saint Germain22.854.85.612.56.21.2164.3137.157.912.0437141.0
Rangers FC55.236.96.95.50.00.44.889.593.812.03371.0
Real Madrid11.646.46.35.65.60.732.6134.351.812.04371.0
Santos FC43.89.06.55.60.00.40.015.540.712.02371.0
Schalke 042.68.85.45.70.00.4115.3155.472.012.043750.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid76.3135.63.44.910.11.032.56.249.89.0234155.0
AC Milan11.718.83.64.08.00.866.057.525.89.023458.0
AS Roma35.246.53.33.77.50.715.043.315.89.033415.0
Chelsea6.322.02.80.07.50.5162.942.823.09.0334172.0
Hearts14.719.33.03.46.80.629.954.15.09.01341.0
Juventus53.8151.84.610.05.01.081.3107.741.19.0434131.0
Manchester Utd29.236.72.53.43.40.491.4132.621.89.02341.0
Newcastle80.537.24.34.14.10.555.184.361.29.02341.0
Sunderland32.641.13.94.14.10.514.045.410.39.01340.0
Tottenham21.122.24.33.63.60.50.068.056.69.01341.0
Valencia14.967.73.45.010.11.099.1161.729.29.043439.0
Werder Bremen8.45.64.83.43.40.40.521.713.49.01340.0