JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen21.149.253.556.520.54.10.094.131.515.01400.0
Arsenal23.132.770.962.530.75.059.1139.638.615.03400.0
Aston Villa16.750.262.462.822.94.626.3116.222.815.04400.0
Bayern Munich2.319.454.743.811.82.7131.0187.826.415.02400.0
Barcelona2.812.780.464.334.75.3113.3207.856.415.04400.0
Celtic FC9.213.882.067.538.55.788.0193.767.815.04400.0
Inter Milan60.442.664.762.422.94.6100.3141.027.515.03400.0
Marseille65.0131.071.863.440.15.6133.3273.833.515.02400.0
Osasuna73.027.295.467.453.36.579.0129.362.315.04400.0
Real Madrid11.121.663.763.055.36.3159.2171.738.715.0440100.0
Schalke 047.931.471.563.925.94.850.138.636.515.0440100.0
Werder Bremen9.516.062.643.820.02.937.084.928.215.01400.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Ajax42.166.746.663.225.75.232.9126.419.812.03370.0
Benfica13.831.944.056.818.84.341.9118.118.712.03370.0
Everton13.849.453.563.521.34.90.096.122.112.02370.0
FC Porto32.014.949.256.625.84.80.037.013.712.01370.0
Liverpool22.519.747.230.511.12.025.555.428.312.01370.0
Manchester City36.256.354.958.026.64.934.1112.021.112.00370.0
Manchester Utd11.033.838.940.414.12.915.375.212.512.01370.0
Newcastle22.432.953.143.616.03.3101.1141.314.512.02370.0
Rangers FC31.322.347.862.920.44.99.256.613.812.03370.0
Sao Paulo FC111.9119.652.446.428.24.124.690.127.712.01370.0
Santos FC38.491.343.656.126.04.80.0112.814.112.02370.0
Tottenham2.824.152.542.411.62.90.052.821.012.01370.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid0.79.534.221.25.81.213.726.33.39.00350.0
AC Milan11.135.942.140.926.63.821.162.113.59.013528.0
AS Roma24.224.043.437.330.63.813.257.614.99.01350.0
Borussia Dortmund32.641.449.042.922.13.80.043.013.09.02350.0
Chelsea1.214.633.335.116.12.85.047.04.59.01350.0
Feyenoord3.412.538.235.29.82.516.842.83.69.02350.0
Hearts8.413.739.141.810.42.916.549.68.79.01350.0
Juventus14.566.042.650.628.14.853.081.712.09.033575.0
Lyon15.37.845.441.327.23.820.458.417.39.02350.0
Paris Saint Germain18.357.739.637.820.73.3171.1242.67.69.04350.0
Sunderland26.35.143.247.816.33.818.029.66.89.01350.0
Valencia89.914.730.540.414.93.2245.6228.227.29.01350.0