JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Ajax70.097.141.246.622.33.78.0112.138.015.03400.0
Bayern Munich0.293.349.845.921.83.7132.1209.430.015.034075.0
Barcelona73.156.358.240.934.34.129.685.544.815.04400.0
Celtic FC58.62.755.150.334.24.62.941.454.515.03400.0
Everton15.9126.455.042.130.53.825.8180.415.415.02400.0
Feyenoord13.827.236.331.914.02.26.971.335.715.00407.0
Juventus19.445.649.737.915.92.974.0160.043.615.01400.0
Osasuna27.722.638.845.627.54.0158.282.734.115.0440150.0
Rangers FC36.128.957.950.728.04.357.1159.978.415.03400.0
Real Madrid93.844.747.451.816.93.733.549.232.215.03400.0
Sao Paulo FC26.110.641.640.917.93.02.751.134.715.01400.0
Santos FC8.340.147.840.328.23.72.5112.145.815.02400.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen11.321.835.733.825.43.585.8125.522.212.013525.0
Arsenal12.016.733.029.520.93.038.313.819.312.033575.0
Benfica55.884.136.636.613.23.00.972.721.412.03350.0
FC Porto24.331.133.540.120.23.7117.2105.221.112.033575.0
Hearts1.942.530.623.710.51.90.625.113.312.013543.0
Inter Milan40.135.938.337.624.03.856.234.410.912.033560.0
Liverpool12.94.835.219.410.81.41.618.219.012.00350.0
Lyon12.429.333.832.110.62.466.678.917.012.023540.0
Marseille28.228.130.143.227.04.393.0166.625.912.02350.0
Newcastle2.111.735.125.214.42.275.7116.416.912.01350.0
Tottenham20.417.129.329.214.82.518.260.421.312.00350.0
Valencia12.813.634.227.023.12.967.7121.227.812.01350.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid21.812.430.512.35.30.828.06.02.79.003210.5
AC Milan34.47.628.121.312.01.9110.6105.79.59.01320.0
AS Roma101.542.225.615.74.51.1160.4113.39.89.01320.0
Aston Villa28.046.629.429.623.03.4177.5124.58.69.0232109.0
Borussia Dortmund6.118.726.825.710.12.28.742.65.79.01320.0
Chelsea38.313.521.323.08.81.982.189.514.69.01320.0
Manchester City26.054.326.927.517.62.935.2102.614.79.02320.0
Manchester Utd7.11.621.520.16.71.555.135.02.69.003230.0
Paris Saint Germain42.015.624.720.17.71.740.033.79.89.04320.0
Schalke 0422.03.229.321.819.02.585.767.27.29.013225.0
Sunderland37.336.926.021.215.82.229.339.013.89.013221.5
Werder Bremen68.852.536.228.212.72.523.025.47.69.01320.0