JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Ajax97.150.254.265.618.34.51.641.046.115.03400.0
Benfica84.177.660.457.120.74.110.052.120.315.03400.0
Bayern Munich93.326.865.565.730.05.2177.1185.034.415.02400.0
Barcelona56.3117.771.065.651.46.34.848.427.415.0440100.0
Celtic FC2.73.168.869.436.45.7113.2136.551.415.034075.0
Hearts42.50.458.232.111.61.973.251.822.215.01400.0
Marseille28.158.563.765.629.45.168.7180.340.115.02400.0
Osasuna22.618.964.143.719.53.1189.5230.633.815.04400.0
Rangers FC28.945.874.165.843.05.9133.198.729.915.0340125.0
Real Madrid44.7119.963.869.136.05.632.5225.066.615.03400.0
Sao Paulo FC10.632.165.850.618.33.55.053.727.615.014015.0
Santos FC40.153.061.065.842.25.80.570.250.715.024050.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen21.80.845.047.224.44.2140.3191.037.412.00350.0
AC Milan7.610.545.729.310.72.094.0116.215.012.01350.0
Arsenal16.741.147.657.213.44.211.293.126.812.02350.0
Aston Villa46.628.842.631.817.82.694.963.119.512.023550.0
Everton126.446.156.060.914.44.5105.071.019.512.02350.0
FC Porto31.132.545.658.226.75.216.280.917.212.02350.0
Feyenoord27.226.641.133.618.32.817.152.826.412.003510.0
Juventus45.618.863.555.351.36.5194.4235.419.212.01350.0
Newcastle11.70.046.438.917.43.2108.7134.018.212.01350.0
Paris Saint Germain15.679.044.231.211.32.3151.0106.013.512.0435130.0
Tottenham17.111.140.745.311.23.230.861.527.012.003515.0
Valencia13.69.150.447.119.73.950.789.318.512.01350.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid12.40.036.916.54.50.942.030.08.29.00320.0
AS Roma42.285.335.624.620.02.49.679.611.39.01320.0
Borussia Dortmund18.713.137.935.819.93.55.929.15.59.01320.0
Chelsea13.55.232.531.911.72.648.964.96.99.01320.0
Inter Milan35.923.341.348.618.74.3101.054.310.39.033275.0
Liverpool4.827.544.621.19.61.548.381.016.59.00320.0
Lyon29.337.835.028.015.32.557.987.15.89.02320.0
Manchester City54.375.332.942.414.13.698.3157.38.99.02320.0
Manchester Utd1.60.531.416.74.70.98.09.34.49.00320.0
Schalke 043.226.839.434.215.53.156.056.87.09.003246.0
Sunderland36.914.231.428.214.12.321.319.73.69.01320.0
Werder Bremen52.526.644.040.715.53.527.031.412.59.01320.0