JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintenanceTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsStadium CapacityTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen51,061,1381,311,138000050,0000034,800,00015,000,000100,000400
Ajax216,815,112166,635,112000070,0000035,250,00015,000,000140,000400
Benfica74,959,25230,225,252000066,0000029,800,00015,000,000131,000400
Bayern Munich268,367,853185,392,853000075,0000068,050,00015,000,000150,000400
Barcelona140,325,505100,350,505000075,0000025,050,00015,000,000150,000400
Celtic FC85,583,14110,393,141000060,0000060,250,00015,000,000120,000400
Everton44,663,1713,830,171000067,0000025,900,00015,000,000134,000400
FC Porto108,092,11545,917,115000075,0000047,250,00015,000,000150,000400
Marseille108,544,75656,269,756000075,0000037,350,00015,000,000150,000400
Rangers FC62,952,42121,327,421000075,0000026,700,00015,000,000150,000400
Real Madrid167,301,653111,926,653000075,0000040,450,00015,000,000150,000400
Santos FC88,384,50437,457,504000073,0000036,000,00015,000,000145,000400
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintenanceTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsStadium CapacityTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Arsenal36,412,0524,175,052000063,0000020,300,00012,000,000125,000350
Hearts32,304,4052,992,405000038,0000017,350,00012,000,00075,000350
Inter Milan42,292,8376,192,837000050,0000024,150,00012,000,000100,000350
Juventus34,434,33310,087,333000053,0000012,400,00012,000,000105,000350
Manchester City43,359,85217,265,852000056,0000014,150,00012,000,000112,000350
Osasuna30,320,4871,858,487000038,0000016,500,00012,000,00075,000350
Paris Saint Germain31,451,745180,745000029,0000019,300,00012,000,00057,000350
Sao Paulo FC51,261,81030,316,810000055,000009,000,00012,000,000110,000350
Schalke 0429,131,804170,804000039,0000017,000,00012,000,00077,000350
Tottenham44,712,82511,489,825000027,0000021,250,00012,000,00053,000350
Valencia43,325,7463,730,746000055,0000027,650,00012,000,000110,000350
Werder Bremen38,850,46314,550,463000050,0000012,350,00012,000,000100,000350
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintenanceTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsStadium CapacityTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid16,285,6493,011,649000026,000004,300,0009,000,00051,000320
AC Milan30,346,36811,184,368000038,0000010,200,0009,000,00075,000320
AS Roma22,160,9051,495,905000035,0000011,700,0009,000,00070,000320
Aston Villa20,648,842178,842000030,0000011,500,0009,000,00059,000320
Borussia Dortmund21,678,79716,797000038,0000012,700,0009,000,00075,000320
Chelsea16,757,362601,362000044,000007,200,0009,000,00088,000320
Feyenoord21,082,5943,265,594000033,000008,850,0009,000,00065,000320
Liverpool56,758,99934,438,999000030,0000013,350,0009,000,00060,000320
Lyon19,783,7465,571,746000038,000005,250,0009,000,00075,000320
Manchester Utd14,282,7202,261,720000029,000003,050,0009,000,00057,000320
Newcastle25,602,9092,647,909000045,0000014,000,0009,000,00090,000320
Sunderland21,159,4114,297,411000038,000007,900,0009,000,00075,000320