JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Ajax69.250.22.40.00.00.00.10.039.646.115.03400.0
Benfica58.077.62.70.00.00.00.10.052.120.315.03400.0
Bayern Munich60.626.82.96.00.00.00.471.089.234.415.02400.0
Barcelona20.8117.73.06.00.00.00.40.041.827.415.0440100.0
Celtic FC32.93.12.93.60.00.00.3106.168.251.415.034075.0
Hearts13.80.43.12.90.00.00.217.140.622.215.01400.0
Marseille70.358.52.70.00.00.00.167.2107.740.115.02400.0
Osasuna86.318.92.60.00.00.00.1186.6165.333.815.04400.0
Rangers FC31.245.83.10.00.00.00.1131.863.129.915.0340125.0
Real Madrid126.5119.92.89.40.00.00.613.094.166.615.03400.0
Sao Paulo FC13.432.12.94.60.00.00.35.052.727.615.014015.0
Santos FC1.653.02.56.00.00.00.40.070.250.715.024050.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen2.20.81.94.20.00.00.394.1144.237.412.00350.0
AC Milan28.110.52.00.00.00.00.084.992.315.012.01350.0
Arsenal20.241.12.04.50.00.00.37.969.826.812.02350.0
Aston Villa14.828.81.72.90.00.00.247.043.719.512.023550.0
Everton42.046.12.40.00.00.00.130.063.119.512.02350.0
FC Porto14.032.52.00.00.00.00.110.255.917.212.02350.0
Feyenoord15.126.61.83.00.00.00.211.452.226.412.003510.0
Juventus0.218.82.80.00.00.00.1157.4204.319.212.01350.0
Newcastle16.90.02.03.60.00.00.366.881.418.212.01350.0
Paris Saint Germain5.679.02.00.00.00.00.0139.0106.013.512.0435130.0
Tottenham1.011.11.90.00.00.00.121.954.127.012.003515.0
Valencia30.49.12.24.00.00.00.348.058.718.512.01350.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid32.00.01.61.50.00.00.115.00.08.29.00320.0
AS Roma26.385.31.60.00.00.00.00.378.011.39.01320.0
Borussia Dortmund34.113.11.53.30.00.00.35.00.05.59.01320.0
Chelsea13.25.21.40.02.90.00.225.434.56.99.01320.0
Inter Milan30.123.32.03.70.00.00.316.029.910.39.02320.0
Liverpool24.027.51.90.01.90.00.126.255.116.59.00320.0
Lyon4.837.81.50.00.00.00.00.546.85.89.02320.0
Manchester City16.575.31.40.03.50.00.312.090.68.99.02320.0
Manchester Utd6.90.51.20.01.60.00.10.07.34.49.00320.0
Schalke 047.226.81.93.13.20.00.437.531.17.09.003246.0
Sunderland11.014.21.42.40.00.00.21.217.83.69.01320.0
Werder Bremen47.526.61.93.13.00.00.426.130.412.59.01320.0