JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Ajax95.050.221.829.612.05.82.61.340.546.115.03400.0
Benfica75.177.625.215.710.25.21.710.052.120.315.03400.0
Bayern Munich10.326.826.529.712.012.02.987.0177.134.415.02400.0
Barcelona35.6117.727.529.811.85.82.61.243.027.415.0440100.0
Celtic FC51.23.127.233.411.912.03.1107.377.751.415.034075.0
Hearts17.10.427.114.65.75.81.222.340.622.215.01400.0
Marseille109.958.524.823.911.85.92.367.685.840.115.02400.0
Osasuna90.918.923.912.07.67.91.4186.6165.733.815.04400.0
Rangers FC16.645.828.030.011.96.02.6132.298.529.915.0340125.0
Real Madrid124.6119.925.627.411.76.02.515.4109.366.615.03400.0
Sao Paulo FC23.932.126.223.09.29.12.15.053.727.615.014015.0
Santos FC25.053.024.129.911.911.82.90.070.250.715.024050.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen52.10.817.821.44.38.62.1132.0144.537.412.00350.0
AC Milan31.110.518.913.52.65.41.184.992.715.012.01350.0
Arsenal20.841.118.522.49.04.42.28.883.026.812.02350.0
Aston Villa29.428.816.714.73.05.91.369.055.619.512.023550.0
Everton45.546.122.519.19.54.82.130.071.019.512.02350.0
FC Porto38.532.518.015.810.510.52.316.255.917.212.02350.0
Feyenoord20.926.616.815.23.16.11.311.952.226.412.003510.0
Juventus2.818.825.215.15.09.91.9176.6226.919.212.01350.0
Newcastle4.70.017.614.03.43.61.293.8121.518.212.01350.0
Paris Saint Germain20.579.018.014.42.92.81.1151.0106.013.512.0435130.0
Tottenham16.011.116.718.97.63.71.723.854.527.012.003515.0
Valencia13.59.119.819.67.93.91.850.386.218.512.01350.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid-0.50.012.77.51.51.50.515.030.08.29.00320.0
AS Roma34.785.313.26.74.52.20.79.279.611.39.01320.0
Borussia Dortmund19.913.113.016.66.66.61.95.027.65.59.01320.0
Chelsea2.45.211.814.62.95.91.425.454.26.99.01320.0
Inter Milan24.923.315.218.77.53.72.098.854.310.39.033275.0
Liverpool17.427.516.19.61.93.80.847.081.016.59.00320.0
Lyon12.937.812.010.15.15.01.20.547.35.89.02320.0
Manchester City22.275.311.710.53.57.21.412.091.18.99.02320.0
Manchester Utd4.30.510.87.81.61.60.50.09.34.49.00320.0
Schalke 0410.026.815.315.63.23.21.455.948.17.09.003246.0
Sunderland16.114.211.19.44.74.61.11.618.93.69.01320.0
Werder Bremen54.626.615.415.69.33.21.726.130.412.59.01320.0